MENU
MENU
X
Menu
Microregion
Microregion
Member Municipalities
Bězděkov
Brloh
Bukovina u Přelouče
Choltice
Chrtníky
Holotín
Jedousov
Jeníkovice
Lipoltice
Litošice
Mokošín
Poběžovice u Přelouče
Přelouč
Sovolusky
Stojice
Svinčany
Svojšice
Turkovice
Urbanice
Valy
Veselí
Activities
Photo gallery
Contacts
member of
Železnohorský
region
FOOTHILLS OF THE IRON MOUNTAINS
[
Notable personality
]
Region NUTS 2:
Severovýchod
Number of notations:
73
(Number of pages: 2 [strana *1
2
])
Aleš Vostřez - gingerbread and carver forms
, Hořice (Okres Jičín)
ANATOL PROVAZNÍK
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
BALBÍN Bohuslav
, Hradec Králové (Okres Hradec Králové)
BALDOVÁ Zdeňka
, Česká Třebová (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
BEDŘICH KAREL KINSKÝ
, Kostelec nad Orlicí (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
BOHUSLAV BALBÍN
, Častolovice (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
ČAPEK Josef
, Hronov (Okres Náchod)
ČAPEK Karel
, Malé Svatoňovice (Okres Trutnov)
ČAPKOVÁ Helena
, Úpice (Okres Trutnov)
CHITTUSSI Antonín
, Ronov nad Doubravou (Okres Chrudim)
Eduard Wagner
, Nasavrky (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
Fráňa Šrámek
, Sobotka (Okres Jičín)
FRANTIŠEK ANTONÍN IGNÁC TŮMA
, Kostelec nad Orlicí (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRANTIŠEK ANTONÍN KOLOWRAT LIEBŠTEJNSKÝ
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRANTIŠEK KAREL I. KOLOWRAT LIEBŠTEJNSKÝ
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRANTIŠEK KUPKA
, Opočno (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRANTIŠEK MARTIN PELCL
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRANTIŠEK VLADISLAV HEK
, Dobruška (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
FRIML Josef
, Nový Hrádek (Okres Náchod)
Giskra Karl, JUDr.
, Moravská Třebová (Okres Svitavy)
Gustav Kupka
, Nedvězí (Okres Svitavy)
hrabě RUDOLF COLLOREDO Z WALLSEE
, Opočno (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
IGNÁC JOSEF PEŠINA
, Kostelec nad Orlicí (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Jáchym Metelka
, Jilemnice (Okres Semily)
Jan Buchar
, Mříčná (Okres Semily)
JAN LUDVÍK HARBUVAL CHAMARÉ
, Potštejn (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
JAN RUDOLF TRČKA Z LÍPY
, Opočno (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Jan Vašíček
, Lipovec (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
Jaroslav Kutílek
, Žlebské Chvalovice (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
JIŘÍ ŠLITR
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
JOSEF DOBROVSKÝ
, Solnice (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Josef Raba
, Choltice (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
Kamil Holub
, Míčov-Sušice (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
KAPUCIÁN Josef
, Jaroměř (Okres Náchod)
KAREL HLADÍK
, Králova Lhota (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
KAREL PLACHETKA
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
KAREL POLÁČEK
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
kníže RUDOLF JOSEF COLLOREDO MANSFELD
, Opočno (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Köhler Franz
, Broumov (Okres Náchod)
KRYŠTOF BETTENGEL st.
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Lubomír Jánský - molds and cookie cutters
, Pohoří (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
[
gps
]
LUMÍR NEDVÍDEK
, Rychnov nad Kněžnou (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
MAGDALENA DOBROMILA RETTIGOVÁ
, Javornice (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
MAGDALENA GRAMBOVÁ
, Vamberk (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Manďák Lubomír
, Jičín (Okres Jičín)
MARIE SEDLÁČKOVÁ (SERBOUSKOVÁ)
, Javornice (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Martin Huňáček
, Barchov (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
MARTINŮ Bohuslav
, Polička (Okres Svitavy)
MATĚJ KOPECKÝ
, Vamberk (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
Michal Kabelka
, Rabštejnská Lhota (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
NEXT
(Remaining Information: 23 [strana *1
2
])
Menu
Microregion
Member Municipalities
Activities
Photo gallery
Contacts
member of
Železnohorský
region
Login